Prince Edward Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-04-28
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
17 results of property for lease
District select: Prince Edward
save search condition - [ Shop,Prince Edward (17) ]
8
Top
Suitable for a pet shop, with a stable and long-term customer base, near Prince Edward Station.
Prince Edward
Apartment
Gross Area: 1,400 ft²
@22.9
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$32,000
Shop
Business
12
Prime 1000 sq ft shop for relocation and rental; includes three-phase electricity, internal toilet,
13 hours ago posted
Prince Edward
Apartment
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 1,400 ft²
@22.9
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$32,000
1 Toilet
Shop
Sole Agent
1
[Rare small shop in the flower market] Open view, ready to rent and open immediately, attracting bot
Prince Edward
Shop
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 500 ft²
@77.6
Collin Realty Limited
Lease HKD$38,800
Studio
Shop
Simple
7
Prime location in the residential area with spacious storefront and internal restroom - hair salon,
2 days ago posted
Prince Edward
Nan Yuen Building
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 300 ft²
@76.7
Actco Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Shop
Simple
1
[Rare small shop on Laundry Street] Open view, ready to rent and open immediately, attracting both n
3 days ago posted
Prince Edward
Shop
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 500 ft²
@72
Collin Realty Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
Studio
Shop
Simple
1
Prime Shops near Prince Edward MTR Station
Prince Edward
Shops
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 250 ft²
@239.2
Land Master & Associates (shop) Limited
Lease HKD$59,800
Shop
5
We have well-decorated shops, private toilets, and water supply and drainage systems, suitable for v
Prince Edward
Lai Chi Kok Road
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 550 ft²
@43.3
Smiles Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Shop
Simple
13
*Prince Edward Station Exit, complete w/General Restaurant Licence,w/decoration & elect.appliances
Prince Edward
Tai On Court
|
地舗, Ground Floor
Gross Area: 1,500 ft²
@48
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$72,000
Studio , 2 Toilets
Shop
Elegant
6
Located at Exit D of Prince Edward MTR station, this ground-floor shop in the busiest food street on
Prince Edward
Shop
|
地鐵D口, Low Floor
Gross Area: 1,100 ft²
@50
Kawong Property Agency
Lease HKD$55,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Shop
Elegant
12
We offer water supply and drainage services, three-phase electricity, hair salons, renovation projec
Prince Edward
Shops
|
A舖
Gross Area: 600 ft²
@31.7
Kawong Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
Shop
12
The entire floor can be rented, or three rooms can be rented out, each approximately 500 sq feet
Prince Edward
Tenement House
Gross Area: 1,600 ft²
@24.4
Andy Properties Agency
Lease HKD$39,000
Upstair Shop
10
Located near Prince Edward MTR station and a bar street, this prime location offers parking and a lo
Prince Edward
Tenement House
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 1,200 ft²
@24.2
Katin Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$29,000
Shop
Sole Agent
6
A prime restaurant shop in downtown Mong Kok is expected to rent for HK$88,000.
Prince Edward
33-35A Tung Choi Street
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 2,200 ft²
@40
Cheung Fat Real Estate
Lease HKD$88,000
Shop
Elegant
10
No transfer fee required for shops with tools for making money. Prime shop in Prince Edward. Viewing
Prince Edward
Tai Nan Street
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 800 ft²
@47.5
Smiles Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
Shop
Simple
7
1100 sq ft basement, 1100 sq ft self-built attic, with running water, three-phase electricity, back
Prince Edward
62 Ki Lung Street
|
地下, Ground Floor
Gross Area: 2,200 ft²
@22.3
Kawong Property Agency
Lease HKD$49,000
Shop
1
2
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|