Kowloon Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

293 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 1,800 ft² @33.3
Lease HKD$60,000
Studio , 3 Toilets
landlord
Shopping Mall Shop
Upstair Shop
Simple
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 350 ft² @11.4
Saleable Area: 260 ft² @15.4
Lease HKD$4,000
1 Toilet
landlord
Upstair Shop
Elegant
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Gross Area: 368 ft² @72.8
Fairland Holdings
Lease HKD$26,800
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Shopping Mall Shop
Simple
Sole Agent
Big Landlord
  • Gross Area: 260 ft² @54 ( RMB @4.4 )
  • Lease HKD$14,000 ( RMB 12,360 )
Kwun Tong Yue Man Centre | 1號及2號舖, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,223 ft² @65.4
Hip Shing Hong (holdings) Company Limited
Lease HKD$80,000
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Shop
CK Asset
Sole Agent
VR
Mong Kok Spark City Mongkok | Whole block

Gross Area: 1,058 ft² @23.6
Lease HKD$25,000
landlord
Shop
Upstair Shop
Simple
Cheung Sha Wan Spark City Cheung Sha Wan | Whole block

Gross Area: 1,803 ft² @23.2
Lease HKD$41,800
landlord
Shop
Upstair Shop
Simple
Sham Shui Po 96 Yen Chow St

Gross Area: 600 ft² @71.7
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$43,000
Shop
Mong Kok Cheong Fai Mansion | 地下D號舖

Gross Area: 300 ft² @100
Lease HKD$30,000
landlord
Shop
Simple
NA
Sham Shui Po Chi On Court | Room A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,300 ft² @22.9
Lease HKD$29,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
landlord
Upstair Shop
Sham Shui Po Ka Po Building | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 3,500 ft² @30.9
Lease HKD$108,000
landlord
Shop

Gross Area: 3,400 ft² @40.6
Lease HKD$138,000
landlord
Shop
Upstair Shop
Yau Ma Tei 214-216 Shanghai Street | 214號地下, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @50
Lease HKD$35,000
landlord
Shop

Gross Area: 760 ft² @128.9
Lease HKD$98,000
landlord
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop
Elegant
Kwun Tong Commercial Building |

Gross Area: 900 ft² @18.9
Rickei Property
Lease HKD$16,980
Upstair Shop
Simple
MK
20 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Mainway Court | 地舖, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 560 ft² @58.9
Sha Lung Real Estate Agenct Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Shop
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22