Tsim Sha Tsui Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-04-28
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
35 results of property for lease
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui
save search condition - [ Shop,Tsim Sha Tsui (35) ]
6
Golden
Entire-floor bar property for rent right at the exit of East Tsim Sha Tsui MTR Station
Tsim Sha Tsui
Eu Yan Sang Tower
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 3,400 ft²
@40.6
Lease HKD$138,000
landlord
Shop
Upstair Shop
8
Golden
Prime Retail Shop for LEASE in Tsimshatsui East TST East
Tsim Sha Tsui
New Mandarin Plaza
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 760 ft²
@128.9
Lease HKD$98,000
landlord
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop
Elegant
5
Shanlin Road Wangpu
Tsim Sha Tsui
Hillview Court
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 1,000 ft²
@50
Kam Wah Property Agency
Lease HKD$50,000
Studio
Shop
Elegant
5
Good
19 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui
Kimberley House
Gross Area: 2,455 ft²
@36.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$90,000
Business
Shop
Simple
6
Water supply and drainage available, terrace with 400A three-phase electricity – excellent value for
20 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui
No.8 Observatory Road
Gross Area: 6,730 ft²
@19.6
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$132,000
Upstair Shop
7
Houfu Street is a prime location with high foot traffic, wide storefronts, high ceilings, three-phas
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui
Dorfu Court
Gross Area: 500 ft²
@200
Amazing Property (hk) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$100,000
Studio
Shop
16
Japanese-style restaurant decor, complete kitchen tools, wine and food licenses available for transf
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui
Dolford Mansion
Gross Area: 1,300 ft²
@57.7
Amazing Property (hk) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$75,000
Studio , 2 Toilets
Shop
Luxury
2
Top choice for flagship stores in Tsim Sha Tsui.
Tsim Sha Tsui
New East Ocean Centre
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 2,761 ft²
@101.4
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$280,000
Shop
5
6000呎巨鋪 · 免頂手費! 靚裝修即用,合髪型屋美容/美甲/醫美/零售
Tsim Sha Tsui
Energy Plaza
Gross Area: 6,200 ft²
@21
Pyramid Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$130,000
Upstair Shop
Luxury
13
[Great Food & Beverages][Stylish Renovation] Prime Location on Main Street in Tsim Sha Tsui, Fully E
Tsim Sha Tsui
Hang Lung Bank Tsimshatsui Branch Building
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 3,012 ft²
@33.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$100,000
2 Toilets
Shop
Upstair Shop
Luxury
15
A beauty salon in Carnarvon Plaza, Tsim Sha Tsui, is undergoing renovations and is now open for busi
Tsim Sha Tsui
Carnarvon Plaza
|
703A
Gross Area: 1,679 ft²
@36.9
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$62,000
5+ Bedrooms
Shop
Upstair Shop
Luxury
1
Luxury restaurant on Kimberley Road in Tsim Sha Tsui with food and liquor licenses – come check it o
Tsim Sha Tsui
Kiu Fung Mansion
|
G/F 1-2
Saleable Area: 1,600 ft²
@62.5
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$100,000
Studio , 2 Toilets
Shop
Luxury
5
The brand new luxury commercial building 【MW ONE】in Tsim Sha Tsui features running water, private to
Tsim Sha Tsui
Mw One
|
17/F
Gross Area: 372 ft²
@32.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Upstair Shop
Elegant
8
Tsim Sha Tsui【8 Hau Fook Street】Paid RM0,0 transfer fee, move in immediately, welcome to bargain bol
Tsim Sha Tsui
H8
Gross Area: 3,235 ft²
@76.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$248,000
Studio , 2 Toilets
Shop
Shop
Luxury
9
A well-known Western restaurant in a food street, with no stand-in service required, is renovated an
Tsim Sha Tsui
H8
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 2,188 ft²
@36.6
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$80,000
1 Toilet
Upstair Shop
Luxury
1
2
3
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|