Happy Valley , Happy Valley Mid Level , Causeway Bay Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

25 results of property for lease
District select: Happy Valley, Happy Valley Mid Level, Causeway Bay
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 450 ft² @100
Saleable Area: 450 ft² @100
Lease HKD$45,000
landlord
Shop
Luxury
Sole Agent
9 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,184 ft² @38
Prosperous Realty Agency
Lease HKD$45,000
Upstair Shop

Gross Area: 1,560 ft² @50
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$78,000
Upstair Shop
Simple

Gross Area: 650 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 537 ft² @46.6
Frame Well Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Toilet
Upstair Shop
Simple
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 453 ft² @22.1
Happy Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$10,000
Studio
Upstair Shop
Causeway Bay | 地舖

Gross Area: 100 ft² @250
Tin Yan Property Company
Lease HKD$25,000
Studio
Shop

Gross Area: 100 ft² @58
Armourart Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$5,800
Shopping Mall Shop
Happy Valley 18-20 Sing Woo Road

Gross Area: 850 ft² @70.6
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 700 ft² @57.1
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 750 ft² @53.3
View More Estate Agent Co.
Lease HKD$40,000
Shop
Simple

Gross Area: 450 ft² @100
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
Shop
Causeway Bay Coasia Building | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,023 ft² @36.2
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$37,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Toilets
Upstair Shop
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 458 ft² @218.3
The Rich Property Hong Kong Limited
Lease HKD$100,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop
Causeway Bay 1Cannon Street   | Room 3F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @20
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
landlord
Upstair Shop
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11