Sheung Wan , Central Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

28 results of property for lease
District select: Sheung Wan, Central

Gross Area: 324 ft² @101.9
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Elegant
Sheung Wan Cheong Sun Tower | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 900 ft² @88.9
Rising Planet Limited
Lease HKD$80,000
Shop
Sheung Wan Chinese Building | 地鋪, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @85.3
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @128
Lease HKD$12,800
landlord
Shop
Simple
Central F&B Space On Lyndhurst Terrace

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @125
Rental Bee Property
Lease HKD$250,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,970 ft² @26.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$53,000
Upstair Shop
3 days ago posted
Sheung Wan Shop | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @33.3
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Toilet
landlord
Shop
Simple

Gross Area: 1,670 ft² @41.3
Chance Realty (int‘l) Limited
Lease HKD$69,000
Shop
Simple
Sheung Wan 186 Wing Lok Street | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 868 ft² @63.4
Richland Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Shop
Central Apartment | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @64.3
Perfect Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
1 Toilet
Shop
Simple

Gross Area: 2,969 ft² @33
Mansion Property
Lease HKD$98,000
Shop
Central 10 Staveley Street, Central | 地下, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @48.5
Proseek Company Limited
Lease HKD$38,800
2 Toilets
Shop
Business
Sole Agent
Central Po Yuen Building | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @66
Perfect Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
Shop
Elegant
Sheung Wan Shops | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 2,969 ft² @33
Land Master & Associates (shop) Limited
Lease HKD$98,000
Shop

Gross Area: 400 ft² @75
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @100
Mansion Property
Lease HKD$30,000
Shop

Gross Area: 800 ft² @45
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
Shop
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22