Admiralty , Wan Chai , Shiu Fai Terrace Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

25 results of property for lease
District select: Admiralty, Wan Chai, Shiu Fai Terrace
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 129 ft² @108.5
On Yip Property
Lease HKD$14,000
Shopping Mall Shop

Gross Area: 5,220 ft² @28.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$150,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Upstair Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,221 ft² @49.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$60,000
Shop
23 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 400 ft² @112.5
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
Shop
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Wan Chai Queen's Road East

Gross Area: 400 ft² @70
Mansion Property
Lease HKD$28,000
Shop
3 days ago posted
Wan Chai Kwok Leung Building | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @56.7
Big Luck Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$68,000
2 Toilets
Shop
Wan Chai 灣仔摩理臣山道48號 | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,287 ft² @37.3
Lease HKD$48,000
landlord
Shop
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @22
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Upstair Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 4,500 ft² @28.9
Top Lead Property
Lease HKD$130,000
Upstair Shop
Wan Chai Shops | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @90.9
Land Master & Associates (shop) Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Shop
Wan Chai Apartment | Room 20

Gross Area: 1,700 ft² @23.5
Sunrise Realty Company Ltd
Lease HKD$40,000
Shop
Wan Chai Fu Yuen | Low Floor

Gross Area: 440 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 370 ft² @40.5
Gold Land 8 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Upstair Shop
Wan Chai Shops | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @108.4
Land Master & Associates (shop) Limited
Lease HKD$48,800
Shop

Gross Area: 1,059 ft² @20.8
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Studio
Upstair Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 5,891 ft² @22.1
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$130,000
Shopping Mall Shop
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11