HK Island Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

145 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 324 ft² @101.9
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Shaukeiwan Apartment | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @44.5
Sunchase Property Consultants Co. Limited
Lease HKD$44,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Shop
Simple
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 450 ft² @100
Saleable Area: 450 ft² @100
Lease HKD$45,000
landlord
Shop
Luxury
Sole Agent
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 129 ft² @108.5
On Yip Property
Lease HKD$14,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Sheung Wan Cheong Sun Tower | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 900 ft² @88.9
Rising Planet Limited
Lease HKD$80,000
Shop
North Point Chinese Mansion | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,567 ft² @56.2
Sunchase Property Consultants Co. Limited
Lease HKD$88,000
2 Toilets
Shop
Elegant
North Point King's Tower | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @58.3
Fortune Property Agency (hk) Ltd.
Lease HKD$35,000
Shop
Sheung Wan Chinese Building | 地鋪, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @85.3
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @128
Lease HKD$12,800
landlord
Shop
Simple
Shaukeiwan Apartment | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 900 ft² @33.3
Sunchase Property Consultants Co. Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Shop

Gross Area: 800 ft² @37.3
Fidelity Realty
Lease HKD$29,800
2 Toilets
Shop
Luxury
Sole Agent
North Point Fortress Tower | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 10,550 ft² @15.2
Rainbow Property Consulting Company
Lease HKD$160,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Sole Agent
10 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,184 ft² @38
Prosperous Realty Agency
Lease HKD$45,000
Upstair Shop
12 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 600 ft² @63.3
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
Shop
Elegant
12 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Tor Po Mansion | Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 232 ft² @90.5
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Shop
14 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @40.6
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$65,000
Shop
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11