ShaTin , Tai Wai , Fotan Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

14 results of property for lease
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan

Gross Area: 4,294 ft² @30.3
Saleable Area: 4,294 ft² @30.3
Lease HKD$130,000
landlord
Shopping Mall Shop

Gross Area: 2,279 ft² @23.7
Saleable Area: 1,273 ft² @42.4
Lease HKD$54,000
landlord
Shopping Mall Shop
7 hours ago posted
Shatin Prime F&B Shop In Shatin

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @106.7
Rental Bee Property
Lease HKD$160,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop
Simple

Gross Area: 331 ft² @45.3
Lease HKD$15,000
landlord
Shopping Mall Shop
1 day ago posted
Tai Wai Kam Fai Building | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,434 ft² @104.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$150,000
2 Toilets
Shop

Gross Area: 264 ft² @64.4
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 837 ft² @32.3
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @57.6
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$27,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Shatin Green Leaves Garden | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @66.3
Ka Hing Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,500
Shop
Henderson
Simple
Sole Agent
Fotan Hopeful Factory Centre | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 3,425 ft² @19
Saleable Area: 2,525 ft² @25.7
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$65,000
Shop
Simple
Tai Wai Village | Room 1, Whole block

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @56
Tri-luck Property Consultants
Lease HKD$28,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Shop

Gross Area: 232 ft² @62.5
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$14,500
Shopping Mall Shop
Fotan Industrial Building

Gross Area: 430 ft² @25.1
Jet Win Properties Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
Shop
Simple

Gross Area: 437 ft² @80.1
Sky Power Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
1 Toilet
Shop

Gross Area: 232 ft² @62.5
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Toilet
Shopping Mall Shop
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11