Fotan Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Fotan
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 4,294 ft² @30.3
Saleable Area: 4,294 ft² @30.3
Lease HKD$130,000
landlord
Shopping Mall Shop

Gross Area: 2,279 ft² @23.7
Saleable Area: 1,273 ft² @42.4
Lease HKD$54,000
landlord
Shopping Mall Shop
Fotan Hopeful Factory Centre | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 3,425 ft² @19
Saleable Area: 2,525 ft² @25.7
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$65,000
Shop
Simple
Fotan Industrial Building

Gross Area: 430 ft² @25.1
Jet Win Properties Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
Shop
Simple

Gross Area: 331 ft² @45.3
Lease HKD$15,000
landlord
Shopping Mall Shop
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11