Sai Ying Pun , Shek Tong Tsui Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-15
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
10 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Ying Pun, Shek Tong Tsui
save search condition - [ Shop,Sai Ying Pun, Shek Tong Tsui (10) ]
5
Sai Ying Pun - Third Street
Sai Ying Pun
Chinese Mansion
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 230 ft²
@51.3
Ho King Properties Co.,
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Toilet
Shop
4
Rockson Mansion - Food and beverage industry
Sai Ying Pun
Rockson Mansion
Gross Area: 250 ft²
@59.2
The Rich Property Hong Kong Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Shop
Sole Agent
4
Premium shop in Connaught Road West, 19-foot wide entrance, built-in staircase and restroom, suitabl
Sai Ying Pun
Kwan Yick Building Phase 3
Gross Area: 1,611 ft²
@33.4
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$53,800
1 Toilet
Shop
Elegant
4
Main street shops and restaurants with parking available in front
3 days ago posted
Sai Ying Pun
Koon Wah Building
Gross Area: 1,000 ft²
@39.8
Realty Terrace
Lease HKD$39,800
Shop
Elegant
3
High street shops for rent, affordable for catering.
4 days ago posted
Sai Ying Pun
Ko Wang Court
Gross Area: 1,099 ft²
@40.9
Mansion Property
Lease HKD$45,000
Shop
6
Sai Ying Pun [Ming Tak Shan] Local building with high ceilings, water, electricity, gas, running wat
Sai Ying Pun
King's Hill
Gross Area: 1,374 ft²
@36.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Shop
SHKP
16
❈New Coordinates for Soho, West End ♡¸.•*'❈
Sai Ying Pun
9 Eastern Street
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 1,534 ft²
@59
Chief Full (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$90,500
Shop
Million Nice
1
Junyi Phase 2 prosperous shop for rent
Sai Ying Pun
Kwan Yick Building Phase 2
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 500 ft²
@70
Dairy Estate Decoration Engineering Co.
Lease HKD$35,000
Studio
Shop
Sole Agent
3
《 》
Sai Ying Pun
Hoi Sing Building
Gross Area: 1,018 ft²
@24.6
Chi Lok Property Agency
Lease HKD$25,000
Shop
7
《 Cockloft Shop 》
Sai Ying Pun
Water Street
Gross Area: 400 ft²
@35
Chi Lok Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Upstair Shop
Shop
1
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|