Shaukeiwan , Heng Fa Chuen Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: Shaukeiwan, Heng Fa Chuen
Shaukeiwan Apartment | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 900 ft² @33.3
Sunchase Property Consultants Co. Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Shop
Shaukeiwan Apartment | 地鋪, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 750 ft² @46.7
Sunchase Property Consultants Co. Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
1 Toilet
Shop

Gross Area: 130 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 78 ft² @39.7
Lease HKD$3,100
landlord
Shopping Mall Shop
.
Shaukeiwan Shaukiwan Centre | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 202 ft² @34.7
Orchard Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11