North Point , Fortress Hill Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

19 results of property for lease
District select: North Point, Fortress Hill
North Point Chinese Mansion | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,567 ft² @56.2
Sunchase Property Consultants Co. Limited
Lease HKD$88,000
2 Toilets
Shop
Elegant
North Point King's Tower | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @58.3
Fortune Property Agency (hk) Ltd.
Lease HKD$35,000
Shop
North Point Fortress Tower | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 10,550 ft² @15.2
Rainbow Property Consulting Company
Lease HKD$160,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 333 ft² @69.1
Big Luck Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$23,000
Shop
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 160 ft² @26.3
Jade (property Exchange) Limited
Lease HKD$4,200
Shopping Mall Shop
4 days ago posted
North Point Shops | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,527 ft² @19.6
Land Master & Associates (shop) Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Shop

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @46.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$65,000
Shop
North Point Chinese Mansion | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @56
Sunchase Property Consultants Co. Limited
Lease HKD$56,000
1 Toilet
Shop
Simple

Gross Area: 399 ft² @61.7
Toho Realty
Lease HKD$24,600
Studio
Shop
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 3,823 ft² @47.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$180,000
3 Toilets
Upstair Shop

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @119.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$143,000
Shop

Gross Area: 288 ft² @100.7
Prosperous Realty Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
Shop
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 200 ft² @100
Surewin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Shop
Elegant
Sole Agent
North Point Wang Fai Mansion | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 211 ft² @184.8
Big Luck Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$39,000
Shop
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Gross Area: 150 ft² @25.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
Shopping Mall Shop
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11