Ngau Tau Kok , Kwun Tong Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

33 results of property for lease
District select: Ngau Tau Kok, Kwun Tong
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 350 ft² @11.4
Saleable Area: 260 ft² @15.4
Lease HKD$4,000
1 Toilet
landlord
Upstair Shop
Elegant
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Kwun Tong Yue Man Centre | 1號及2號舖, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,223 ft² @65.4
Hip Shing Hong (holdings) Company Limited
Lease HKD$80,000
Kwun Tong Commercial Building |

Gross Area: 900 ft² @18.9
Rickei Property
Lease HKD$16,980
Upstair Shop
Simple
1 day ago posted
Kwun Tong Mg 162 | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 4,244 ft² @32.7
Lease HKD$138,800
landlord
Shop
1 day ago posted
Kwun Tong De Hua Tower | Low Floor

Gross Area: 3,483 ft² @14.4
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Studio
Shopping Mall Shop
QF Capital
3 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Eastcore

Gross Area: 2,514 ft² @17
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$42,700
Upstair Shop
Simple

Gross Area: 4,537 ft² @17
Lease HKD$77,130
4 Bedrooms
landlord
Upstair Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 265 ft² @56.6
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,783 ft² @35.9
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$100,000
Shop
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,350 ft² @16.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Shop
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 550 ft² @250.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$138,000
Shop

Gross Area: 1,996 ft² @17.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$34,880
Upstair Shop
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @26.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
Shop
Simple
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 800 ft² @68.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$55,000
Shop

Gross Area: 3,016 ft² @22.5
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
Shop
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22