Kwun Tong Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

24 results of property for lease
District select: Kwun Tong
18 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong Yue Man Centre | 1號及2號舖, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,223 ft² @65.4
Hip Shing Hong (holdings) Company Limited
Lease HKD$80,000
Kwun Tong Commercial Building |

Gross Area: 900 ft² @18.9
Rickei Property
Lease HKD$16,980
Upstair Shop
Simple

Gross Area: 4,537 ft² @17
Lease HKD$77,130
4 Bedrooms
landlord
Upstair Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 265 ft² @156.6
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$41,500
Shopping Mall Shop

Gross Area: 2,783 ft² @35.9
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$100,000
Shop
Luxury
16 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,159 ft² @60.4
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$70,000
Shop
Billion Dev
16 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,700 ft² @29.4
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Shop
16 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @22.7
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$40,800
Upstair Shop
Billion Dev
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 2,400 ft² @31.3
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$75,000
Shop
Simple

Gross Area: 4,537 ft² @17.6
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$80,000
Upstair Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 271 ft² @161.6
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$43,800
Shopping Mall Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @26.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
Shop
Simple
Kwun Tong Prosperity Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,229 ft² @19.8
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$24,300
Studio , 1 Toilet
Upstair Shop

Gross Area: 1,996 ft² @17.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$34,880
Upstair Shop
Luxury
Kwun Tong Cos Centre | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,448 ft² @34.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$50,000
1 Bedroom
Upstair Shop
Billion Dev
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11