Kwun Tong Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

29 results of property for lease
District select: Kwun Tong
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,400 ft² @31.3
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$75,000
Shop
Simple

Gross Area: 4,537 ft² @17.6
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$80,000
Upstair Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @26.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
Shop
Simple
Kwun Tong Prosperity Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,229 ft² @19.8
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$24,300
Studio , 1 Toilet
Upstair Shop

Gross Area: 1,996 ft² @17.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$34,880
Upstair Shop
Luxury
Kwun Tong Cos Centre | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,448 ft² @34.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$50,000
1 Bedroom
Upstair Shop
Billion Dev
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,350 ft² @16.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Shop
Kwun Tong Mg 162 | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 910 ft² @37.1
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$33,800
Shop
Kwun Tong Mg 162 | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 4,244 ft² @32.7
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$138,800
Shop

Gross Area: 271 ft² @161.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$43,800
Upstair Shop
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 780 ft² @19
Happy Home Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom
Upstair Shop
Kwun Tong Hopewell House | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @31.3
Happy Home Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$25,000
4 Bedrooms
Upstair Shop
Elegant
Kwun Tong | 官塘鴻圖道55號, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 3,016 ft² @25.9
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$78,000
Shop

Gross Area: 600 ft² @263.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$158,000
Shop
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11