Tai Hang , Tin Hau , Jardine Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Hang, Tin Hau, Jardine

Gross Area: 800 ft² @37.3
Fidelity Realty
Lease HKD$29,800
2 Toilets
Shop
Luxury
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Tin Hau Wilson Court | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @69.4
Kk Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Shop
2 days ago posted
Tai Hang Sun Fat Building | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @53.3
Kk Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
Shop
2 days ago posted
Tin Hau 57 King's Road | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @44.4
Kk Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Shop
2 days ago posted
Tin Hau Victoria Court | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 320 ft² @65.6
Kk Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Shop

Gross Area: 750 ft² @126.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$95,000
Shop
Tin Hau G/F

Gross Area: 750 ft² @52
Lease HKD$39,000
1 Toilet
landlord
Shop
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11