Yuen Long , Hung Shui Kiu Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

19 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long, Hung Shui Kiu
Yuen Long Fairview Park | 市中心, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 648 ft² @54
Lease HKD$35,000
landlord
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop
Simple
Yuen Long Fairview Park | 市中心, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 186 ft² @91.4
Lease HKD$17,000
landlord
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop
Simple
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @44.5
Dani‘s Proeprty Company Limited
Lease HKD$49,000
Shop
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Castle Peak Road Yuen Long | Whole block

Gross Area: 2,110 ft² @52.1
Dani‘s Proeprty Company Limited
Lease HKD$110,000
Shop
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @37.5
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
Shop
Simple
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 100 ft² @130
Ka Shing Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Shop
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 800 ft² @72.5
Family Home Development Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
1 Toilet
Shop
Yuen Long Wan Hing Building | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 250 ft² @47.2
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @59
永誠地産公司
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Toilet
Shop
Yuen Long Crystal Park | c座, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @45
Charming Property Agency
Lease HKD$45,000
Shop
Business
Sino
Simple
Sole Agent
Yuen Long Apartment | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @60.7
Yes Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$85,000
4 Bedrooms
Shop
Upstair Shop
Elegant
Yuen Long Yai Kei Ling Tsuen | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @42.6
Family Home Development Limited
Lease HKD$29,800
Shop

Gross Area: 114 ft² @65.8
Saleable Area: 80 ft² @93.8
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$7,500
Shopping Mall Shop
Upstair Shop
Prepay annual: 10% Off
YL
Yuen Long Hung Wan Building | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @91.7
Yes Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 453 ft² @41.9
Sheung Ka Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Studio
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop
Grand Sea
Yuen Long Tang Kwai Tsuen Road | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 850 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 800 ft² @23.1
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Toilet
landlord
Shop
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11