Tuen Mun Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

22 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Kin Fat Street Kin Fat Industrial Center 4A Or 4B | Room 4

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @12.3
Lease HKD$17,200
1 Toilet
landlord
Shop

Gross Area: 922 ft² @41.2
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$38,000
Shop
Business
Elegant
6 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @60
榮昌地產
Lease HKD$60,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop
9 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @100
Yung Sing Property Agent
Lease HKD$60,000
Shop
Tuen Mun Lung Mun Oasis | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 423 ft² @52
Homely Real Estate Co. Ltd
Lease HKD$22,000
Home Ownership
Elegant
Tuen Mun Shop

Gross Area: 250 ft² @27.2
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Shop
Simple

Gross Area: 250 ft² @19.2
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
Shopping Mall Shop
Upstair Shop
Elegant

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @81.8
Kaiser Properties Co.
Lease HKD$9,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop
Simple
Tuen Mun Top Court | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 250 ft² @131.2
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$32,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Shop

Gross Area: 102 ft² @29.4
Brilliant Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$3,000
Shop
Upstair Shop
Henderson
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 423 ft² @52
Brilliant Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$22,000
Shop
Home Ownership
Tuen Mun Man Bo Building | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 72 ft² @90.3
Co-win Estate Agency
Lease HKD$6,500
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop
Henderson

Gross Area: 200 ft² @90
榮昌地產
Lease HKD$18,000
Shop
Henderson
Simple

Saleable Area: 240 ft² @74.2
Brilliant Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$17,800
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @50.9
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$17,800
Studio
Shop
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11