Tuen Mun Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

22 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun
Tuen Mun Shop

Gross Area: 200 ft² @42.5
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Shop
Simple
Tuen Mun Shop

Saleable Area: 330 ft² @51.5
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Shop
Simple
Tuen Mun Lai Bo Building

Saleable Area: 480 ft² @58.3
Earnest Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$28,000
Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,915 ft² @44.4
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$85,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Elegant
Tuen Mun Glorious Garden | Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @173.3
Brilliant Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$26,000
Shop
Home Ownership

Gross Area: 140 ft² @49.3
Richful Co
Lease HKD$6,900
Shop

Gross Area: 130 ft² @67.7
榮昌地產
Lease HKD$8,800
Shop
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11