Jordan Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

10 results of property for lease
District select: Jordan
Jordan Po Wah Building | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,170 ft² @51.3
Lease HKD$60,000
landlord
Shop

Gross Area: 2,800 ft² @37.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$105,000
Shop
Elegant
Jordan Topside Residence | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 9,568 ft² @40
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$382,720
Shop
Capital Strategic
Jordan Shops | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @43.1
Land Master & Associates (shop) Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Shop
Jordan Jordan Station Exit A

Gross Area: 7,800 ft² @23.1
Saleable Area: 7,500 ft² @24
Rental Bee Property
Lease HKD$180,000
Upstair Shop
Luxury
Jordan Hk Health Check | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 4,153 ft² @29.9
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$124,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Upstair Shop
Business
Luxury
Jordan 德成街 | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @67.6
Ching Fung Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$33,800
1 Toilet
Shop
Jordan Luen Tak Building | 地下C舖, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @51.4
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @90
Lease HKD$36,000
1 Toilet
landlord
Shop

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @22.9
Saleable Area: 800 ft² @28.6
Lease HKD$22,888
landlord
Shop
Business

Gross Area: 3,400 ft² @52.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$180,000
Shop
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11