ShaTin Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: ShaTin
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 264 ft² @64.4
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 837 ft² @32.3
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @57.6
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$27,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Shatin Green Leaves Garden | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @66.3
Ka Hing Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,500
Shop
Henderson
Simple
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 232 ft² @62.5
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$14,500
Shopping Mall Shop

Gross Area: 437 ft² @80.1
Sky Power Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
1 Toilet
Shop

Gross Area: 232 ft² @62.5
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Toilet
Shopping Mall Shop
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11