Admiralty , Wan Chai , Shiu Fai Terrace Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

25 results of property for lease
District select: Admiralty, Wan Chai, Shiu Fai Terrace

Gross Area: 4,500 ft² @28.9
Kk Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$130,000
Upstair Shop
Simple
Wan Chai Prime Shop At Wan Chai

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @108.3
Rental Bee Property
Lease HKD$130,000
Shop
Simple
Wan Chai 48 Morrison Hill Road | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 2,487 ft² @19.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
Shop
Wan Chai Swatow Street

Gross Area: 900 ft² @81.1
Rental Bee Property
Lease HKD$73,000
Shop
Elegant
Wan Chai Lok Yau Building | 地舖, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 950 ft² @47.4
Lease HKD$45,000
landlord
Shop
Wan Chai Apartment | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @34.6
Treasure Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$45,000
2 Toilets
Shop
Sole Agent
Wan Chai | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @140
Wealth Track Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Shop
Wan Chai Hard‑To‑Find Two‑Storey Large Unit

Gross Area: 14,000 ft² @32.1
Rental Bee Property
Lease HKD$450,000
Upstair Shop
Simple

Gross Area: 800 ft² @25
Gold Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Toilet
Upstair Shop
Simple

Gross Area: 1,368 ft² @65.8
Lease HKD$90,000
landlord
Shopping Mall Shop
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11