Sheung Wan , Central Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

28 results of property for lease
District select: Sheung Wan, Central
Sheung Wan Garley Building | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @60
Century21 Culture Property Ltd
Lease HKD$42,000
Shop
Simple
Central 1 Lyndhurst Tower | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 696 ft² @80.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$56,000
Leased
Shop

Gross Area: 300 ft² @53.3
Rich Harvest Property (hk) Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$16,000
Shop

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @44.4
Rich Harvest Property (hk) Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$80,000
2 Toilets
Shop
Central Shop With Roof In Central | Lkf

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @54.5
Rental Bee Property
Lease HKD$120,000
Upstair Shop
Simple

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @66.7
Perfect Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$80,000
Shop
Simple
Sheung Wan Jervois Street

Gross Area: 950 ft² @72.6
Mansion Property
Lease HKD$69,000
Shop

Saleable Area: 650 ft² @61.5
Perfect Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
2 Toilets
Shop
Luxury

Gross Area: 950 ft² @72.6
Perfect Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$69,000
Shop
Central 雲咸街14-16號 | Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 1,745 ft² @86
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$150,000
Shop
Simple
Central T. M. Leung Building

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @78.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$118,000
Shop
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22