Tsim Sha Tsui Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-09
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
35 results of property for lease
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui
16
Western restaurant with liquor and food licenses, prime location for rent (no subletting required)!
Tsim Sha Tsui
Universal Mansion
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 4,544 ft²
@17.6
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$80,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Shop
Elegant
12
Free of charge + beautiful decoration can be opened immediately
Tsim Sha Tsui
Cantonbar
|
Room 1
Gross Area: 1,431 ft²
@31.3
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$44,800
Upstair Shop
Luxury
6
Tsim Sha Tsui Best Value Location
Tsim Sha Tsui
Park Lane Shopping
|
Room 1, Ground Floor
Gross Area: 766 ft²
@78.3
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$60,000
1 Toilet
Shop
Elegant
2
Stylish decoration, complete with all necessary support structures.
Tsim Sha Tsui
The Hart
Gross Area: 3,800 ft²
@28.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$108,000
Shop
Elegant
15
3-Bedroom Apartment ♡ Newly Renovated Beauty Salon ♡ Opposite K11 • [Water Supply and Drainage Avail
Tsim Sha Tsui
2 Carnarvon Road
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 479 ft²
@39.7
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Upstair Shop
Business
Simple
12
Opposite Harbour City, [No need to take over] High-end beauty salon/dressing establishment ♧ Indepen
Tsim Sha Tsui
Canton Plaza
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,431 ft²
@31.4
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
5+ Bedrooms
Shopping Mall Shop
Upstair Shop
Luxury
7
Near the Polytechnic University, the East-West Railway's giant building houses various industries.
Tsim Sha Tsui
Golden Mansion
|
Room 2, Low Floor
Gross Area: 2,100 ft²
@21.4
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Upstair Shop
Elegant
30
Luxury karaoke room in Tsim Sha Tsui [Patrick Lane] - No middleman required, bargaining welcome!
Tsim Sha Tsui
寶勒巷
Gross Area: 5,800 ft²
@29
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$168,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Toilets
Upstair Shop
Luxury
1
Prime dining spot in Tsim Sha Tsui
Tsim Sha Tsui
Shops
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 4,260 ft²
@105.6
Land Master & Associates (shop) Limited
Lease HKD$450,000
Shop
6
21 Ashley in Tsim Sha Tsui: Guaranteed high foot traffic, luxurious restaurant decor, no subcontract
Tsim Sha Tsui
21 Ashley
|
G/F 3
Gross Area: 1,212 ft²
@110
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$133,320
Studio , 1 Toilet
Shop
Luxury
12
Super busy area in Tsim Sha Tsui, 29 Cameron Road. Individually air-conditioned with running water a
Tsim Sha Tsui
29 Cameron Road
|
1/F
Saleable Area: 1,063 ft²
@39.5
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Upstair Shop
Elegant
1
2 1min to MTR Exit | Heart of Tsim Sha Tsui | Cluster of Beauty, F&B and Medical Trades
Tsim Sha Tsui
Huge F&B Shop In Tst
Gross Area: 6,000 ft²
@50
Rental Bee Property
Lease HKD$300,000
Upstair Shop
Simple
1
Cheapest restaurant in Tsim Sha Tsui
Tsim Sha Tsui
Hon Kwong Mansion
Gross Area: 1,000 ft²
@75
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$75,000
Shop
2
Hart Avenue prime location
Tsim Sha Tsui
Lee Chau Commercial Building
Gross Area: 1,500 ft²
@85.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$128,000
Shop
Elegant
3
Clubhouse for rent in Tsim Sha Tsui, luxuriously decorated, 1 million HKD worth of renovations, urge
Tsim Sha Tsui
Houston Centre
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 15,130 ft²
@19.8
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$300,000
Shop
Luxury
1
2
3
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|