Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

24,993 results of property for lease
Sai Kung Village | Full Layer, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @25.7
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @25.7
Quotech Property Company
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Sai Kung Village | Sha Kok Mei, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Quotech Property Company
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Good view
Sai Kung Village | Saigon, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @25
Quotech Property Company
Lease HKD$17,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Terrace
16 hours ago posted
Chai Wan New Jade Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 642 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 533 ft² @41.3
宏利地產
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
16 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Marina Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 1,BUILDING

Gross Area: 685 ft² @17.5
Saleable Area: 499 ft² @24
Fpg Property
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Sea view
Wardobe
Bed
16 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Vision City | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 671 ft² @37.3
Saleable Area: 505 ft² @49.5
Midland Property
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Prepay annual: 5% Off
16 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 130 ft² @67.7
榮昌地產
Lease HKD$8,800
Shop
Simple
Sheung Wan Queen's Terrace | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 872 ft² @45.6
Saleable Area: 612 ft² @65
Dream Homes Agency Limited
Lease HKD$39,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Elegant
MTR nearby
Good school zone
16 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Esplanade | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 447 ft² @34.7
榮昌地產
Lease HKD$15,500
Apartment
Chuang's China
Good view
River view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Paseo | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 219 ft² @72.1
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Rykadan Capital
Simple
16 hours ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Yoho West | Low Floor,TOWER 3A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 390 ft² @39.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Terrace
Shopping Mall nearby
Balcony
16 hours ago posted
North Point Harbour Heights | High Floor,NAM FUNG COURT

Gross Area: 918 ft² @41.4
Saleable Area: 795 ft² @47.8
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Swire
16 hours ago posted
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, House No.11, Phase 1

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @17.8
Saleable Area: 1,606 ft² @29.9
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$48,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Luxury
Partially Furnished
Indoor Car Park
16 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan The.met.bliss | Unit A05,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @55.6
Mos Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio
Apartment
Wang On
Good view
City view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
16 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan The Zutten | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 271 ft² @59
Kai Tak Hub Property
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22