Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,699 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 408 ft² @66.2
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
Roof top
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Shun Pong Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 237 ft² @42.2
Fu Ho Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Chinese Mansion | Low-Rise, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 436 ft² @40.4
Fu Ho Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$17,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
3 days ago posted
Yau Tong One East Coast | Unit F, Mid Floor, Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 201 ft² @59.7
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
3 days ago posted
Shatin Lucky Plaza | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK B1

Gross Area: 423 ft² @42.1
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @54.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted
Shatin Shatin Centre | Unit D,Mid Floor,KAI NING BUILDING--BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 377 ft² @53.1
Saleable Area: 301 ft² @66.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Luxury
3 days ago posted
Shatin Shatin Centre | Unit G,Mid Floor,HOI NING BUILDING--BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 385 ft² @42.9
Saleable Area: 310 ft² @53.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Good view
River view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Stars By The Harbour | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,BUILDING, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,114 ft² @49.4
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
3 days ago posted
Shatin Shatin Centre | Unit D,Mid Floor,TONG NING BUILDING--BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 377 ft² @43.8
Saleable Area: 301 ft² @54.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Villa By The Park | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 586 ft² @23.9
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @31.7
Infinity Wealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room A, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 260 ft² @23.8
Kam Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Prince Edward Kam Wah House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @39
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$3,900
Studio
Tong Lau
City view
Simple
Bed
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Baker Circle Greenwich | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @62.5
Wetland Property
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
3 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 3 (3B),PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @61.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,000
Apartment
Wheelock
3 days ago posted
Olympic Island Harbourview | Mid Floor,TOWER 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 609 ft² @39.7
Saleable Area: 457 ft² @53
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$24,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11