Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,683 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted
Fanling Village | Underground

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @13
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
3 days ago posted
Fanling Village | Full Layer, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @16.4
Village House (oneland) Property
Lease HKD$11,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Good view
Outdoor Car Park
Balcony
Whole floor
3 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Chung Wo Building | Unit 7,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @60.8
Lease HKD$7,900
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.6
Lease HKD$8,800
landlord
Village House
Mountain view
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Wan Chai Shui On Court | High Floor

Saleable Area: 290 ft² @48.3
Victoria Harbor Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Harbour Pinnacle | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 678 ft² @44.2
Saleable Area: 508 ft² @59.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po 257-259 Yu Chau Street | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 85 ft² @41.2
Lease HKD$3,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Table
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @54.4
Lease HKD$9,800
All Furniture
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Greenview Garden | Jinshang Road, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 3,000 ft² @1.6
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @12.6
Lease HKD$4,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Village House
Bed
Table
Simple
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 days ago posted
Happy Valley Eight Kwai Fong Happy Valley | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 411 ft² @63.3
Dragon Field Properties Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
3 days ago posted
Sheung Wan My Central | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 889 ft² @59.6
Dragon Field Properties Limited
Lease HKD$53,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
City view
3 days ago posted
Western Mid-levels Kam Kin Mansion | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,051 ft² @10
Saleable Area: 118 ft² @89
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 656 ft² @18.1
Saleable Area: 105 ft² @113.3
Lease HKD$11,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted
Jordan Wai Ching Street | Lower Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @42.4
Mandarin Property Consultant Company
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Nearby Observatory Road | High Floor

Saleable Area: 485 ft² @39.2
Mandarin Property Consultant Company
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11