Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,668 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Les Saisons | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 741 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 549 ft² @49.2
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
2 days ago posted
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit B,High Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 2,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 461 ft² @39.9
Lease HKD$18,400
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Prepay annual: 10% Off
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 830 ft² @60.2
Joyce Property
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Pet friendly
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Haddon | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 369 ft² @66.4
Kelly's Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 750 ft² @25.3
Saleable Area: 575 ft² @33
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 998 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @59.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
The Wharf
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Tai Hing Gardens | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 535 ft² @8
Saleable Area: 419 ft² @10.3
Lease HKD$4,300
landlord
Apartment
Hang Lung
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long 白沙村 | 2Nd Floor With Rooftop

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @18.3
Luen Ki Estate Agency
Lease HKD$12,800
Village House
2 days ago posted
Tsing Yi The Grand Marine | Unit F,Low Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @57.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak Henley Park | Unit K,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @60
Fung Wah Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 5(5A),PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 444 ft² @34.9
Wing Loi Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 7 (7A), II

Saleable Area: 664 ft² @57.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Mountain view
Good view
City view
All Electrical Appliance
3 days ago posted
Fanling Village | Underground

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @13
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
3 days ago posted
Fanling Village | Full Layer, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @16.4
Village House (oneland) Property
Lease HKD$11,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Good view
Outdoor Car Park
Balcony
Whole floor
3 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Chung Wo Building | Unit 7,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @60.8
Lease HKD$7,900
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11