One East Coast Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

19 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Tong

One East Coast Estate

One East Coast developed by Kowloon development company limited. It located at No.1 Lei Yue Mun Path. It including 2 towers and provides 646 units.Area from 179 to 576 square feet which designed into studio to 3-bedroom.

See One East Coast estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yau Tong One East Coast | High Floor,TOWER 1-A

Saleable Area: 301 ft² @51.5
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Yau Tong One East Coast | High Floor,TOWER 1-B

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @58.5
Choice Estate Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Yau Tong One East Coast | High Floor,TOWER 1-A

Saleable Area: 301 ft² @52.5
Wings Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Yau Tong One East Coast | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1-B

Saleable Area: 288 ft² @49.7
Wings Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Elegant
Yau Tong One East Coast | Unit F, Mid Floor, Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 201 ft² @59.7
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Yau Tong One East Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 261 ft² @55.6
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
All Electrical Appliance
Yau Tong One East Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 1-B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @54.9
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Good view
Sea view
Yau Tong One East Coast | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 201 ft² @59.7
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Garden view
Good view
Yau Tong One East Coast | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 201 ft² @59.7
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
17 hours ago posted
Yau Tong One East Coast | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1-B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @56.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
3 days ago posted
Yau Tong One East Coast | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1-A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 301 ft² @54.2
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,300
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Sea view
Yau Tong One East Coast | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 209 ft² @57.4
Cheuka Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Induction Hob
Yau Tong One East Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 201 ft² @58.7
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Yau Tong One East Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 1-A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 301 ft² @54.8
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Yau Tong One East Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 261 ft² @57.5
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22