Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,807 results of property for lease

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @58.6
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
North Point Ka Wai Building | Unit A2,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 335 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 233 ft² @54.9
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Causeway Bay Jaffe Building | 520, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @59.3
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building

Gross Area: 370 ft² @40.5
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @53.2
Blessing Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Terrace
Good school zone
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2(2B) PHASE 4A OF LA MONTAGNE,Phase 4A Of La Montagne

Saleable Area: 915 ft² @76
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$69,500
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Wan Chai Everwin Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @56
Blessing Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai Wah To Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 315 ft² @41
Saleable Area: 192 ft² @67.2
Blessing Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$12,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Good school zone
Tsuen Wan Riviera Gardens | Low Floor,TOWER 12

Gross Area: 715 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 578 ft² @33.7
Japsignal Property Agency Co. Ltd
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
New World
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Yuen Long Palm Springs | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,021 ft² @18.8
Saleable Area: 1,367 ft² @27.8
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
House
Outdoor Car Park
Washing Machine
Pet friendly
Mong Kok Kam Fat Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @46
Prince Real Estate Comapny
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 328 ft² @81.7
Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 522 ft² @37.9
Saleable Area: 452 ft² @43.8
Talent-sign Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 6 (6A), II

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @57.6
Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Mong Kok Tung Hing Building | Unit A, Low Floor

Gross Area: 100 ft² @45
Successful Property Investment Co.
Lease HKD$4,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Sole Agent
Mong Kok Shun Cheong Mansion | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 478 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 394 ft² @38.6
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22