Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,822 results of property for lease
Fanling Village | High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @16.9
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Pet friendly

Saleable Area: 438 ft² @38.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,480 ft² @7.8
Ho King Property & Fintech Investment Co. Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
To Kwa Wan Grand Waterfront | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 585 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @44
Century 21 Echouse
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view

Gross Area: 795 ft² @45.3
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @51.4
Shine Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$36,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hopewell
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Indoor Car Park
Good school zone
Shek Tong Tsui Hang Yue Building | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 274 ft² @55.8
Trusty Estate Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Refrigerator
Washing Machine
Bed
Simple
Stanley Lung Yan Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 939 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 640 ft² @31.3
Lease HKD$20,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @25
Century 21 Echouse
Lease HKD$5,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
North Point Chinese Mansion | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @62
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Causeway Bay Apartment | Room K, High Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @73.6
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$10,300
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Tai Kok Tsui Park Summit | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 860 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 654 ft² @52
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Wan Chai Everwin Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 362 ft² @41.4
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @55.4
Blessing Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Balcony
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @58.6
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
North Point Ka Wai Building | Unit A2,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 335 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 233 ft² @54.9
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Causeway Bay Jaffe Building | 520, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @59.3
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22