Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,521 results of property for lease
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @38.4
Fu Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Yuen Long Village | Underground Garden, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 480 ft² @10
Saleable Area: 480 ft² @10
One House Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Fanling Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @15
Polyunit Property Ltd
Lease HKD$3,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Lam Tin Sceneway Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 680 ft² @29.1
Saleable Area: 537 ft² @36.9
L&lam Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Gross Area: 700 ft² @22.1
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @22.1
Ocean Realty
Lease HKD$15,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER M7

Gross Area: 1,532 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 1,231 ft² @39.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$49,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Tai Kok Tsui Peony House | Unit 12,High Floor,PEONY HOUSE WEST

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @35
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Taikoo Shing | Unit B,Mid Floor,KAM SHAN,Kao Shan Terrace, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 675 ft² @47.4
Saleable Area: 582 ft² @55
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Wardobe
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 592 ft² @33.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Ho Man Tin Garden Crescent | Mid Floor,譽林, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @61.5
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
O
Tai Po Old Mansion | Room 3

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @38
Wing Lok Property
Lease HKD$5,700
South east
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Tsim Sha Tsui Lucky Building | Unit H,High Floor

Gross Area: 403 ft² @44.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Fanling Village | Room 18, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @10.1
Saleable Area: 780 ft² @10.1
One House Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Village House
Elegant
Good view
Include Powder Room
Causeway Bay Lockhart House | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 410 ft² @39
A Line Real Estate
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Lai Chi Kok Liberte | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 646 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 491 ft² @44.8
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Shun Tak
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11