Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,569 results of property for lease
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 693 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @39.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Mountain view
Elegant
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Mong Kok Rejoice Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @46.2
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Simple
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
San Po Kong Old Mansion | Low-Rise, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @51.9
Mansing Realty
Lease HKD$8,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood
Tuen Mun Wah Lok Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 415 ft² @25.3
Saleable Area: 320 ft² @32.8
My Home Realty Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Chinachem
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 2,SHERWOOD

Gross Area: 708 ft² @19.8
Saleable Area: 549 ft² @25.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Shatin Kwong Lam Court | Mid Floor,FOOK LAM HOUSE--BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 584 ft² @23.1
Saleable Area: 441 ft² @30.6
Castello Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Home Ownership
Good view
Simple
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Shatin Kwong Lam Court | Low Floor,MAU LAM HOUSE--BLOCK B

Gross Area: 584 ft² @23.6
Saleable Area: 441 ft² @31.3
Castello Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tsing Yi The Grand Marine | Unit E,Low Floor,Tower 2A

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @56.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Grand Ming
Mountain view
Garden view
Elegant
Kwai Chung Village | Kwai Chung Houses, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @23.1
Morning Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Hung Shui Kiu Greenville Residence | High Floor, Block 5

Saleable Area: 570 ft² @24.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,800
Apartment
Good view
Simple
Fanling Fanling Town Center | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 502 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @35.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Unit 11,High Floor,BLOCK Q

Gross Area: 583 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 480 ft² @45.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
Apartment
Hang Lung
Kai Tak K.city | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Saleable Area: 509 ft² @53
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Elegant
Taikoo Shing | Unit H,Low Floor,CHOI TIEN,Horizon Gardens

Gross Area: 876 ft² @43.4
Saleable Area: 760 ft² @50
太古城明宮分行
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Elegant

Gross Area: 403 ft² @44.7
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @55.7
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11