Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,326 results of property for lease
Fanling Fanling Centre | Unit 5,Mid Floor,BLOCK H,PHASE II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 475 ft² @31.6
Saleable Area: 366 ft² @41
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,445 ft² @38.6
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @52.5
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$55,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Clear Water Bay Las Pinadas | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 1,500 ft² @35.3
高民置業
Lease HKD$53,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Garden view
Clear Water Bay Las Pinadas | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,500 ft² @35.3
高民置業
Lease HKD$53,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
Wan Chai Hin Wah Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @41.7
Good Fortune Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$7,500
Pet friendly
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Yuen Long The Vineyard | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,244 ft² @37.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$47,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
SHKP
Outdoor Car Park
Elegant

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @46.5
Good Fortune Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @45.2
Good Fortune Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon Tong Phoenix Court | Mid Floor, Block H, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 556 ft² @39.6
Good Fortune Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Air conditioner
Cooker Hood
Water Heaters
Sai Kung Berkeley Bay Villa | Room 12, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,650 ft² @41.2
Saleable Area: 1,650 ft² @41.2
高民置業
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms
Air conditioner
Clear Water Bay Little Palm Villa | Room 8, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,800 ft² @43.3
高民置業
Lease HKD$78,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
Sai Kung Fullway Garden | Room A, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,449 ft² @44.9
高民置業
Lease HKD$65,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Sai Kung Village | Room 28, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @18.1
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @18.1
高民置業
Lease HKD$38,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
Sai Kung Pak Tam Chung | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @21.4
高民置業
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Luxury

Gross Area: 2,300 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 1,886 ft² @36.1
高民置業
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11