Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,365 results of property for lease
Mong Kok Tai Wah Mansion | High Floor

Saleable Area: 295 ft² @49.2
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui Beauty Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @52.2
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Table

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North Point Mary Court | High Floor

Saleable Area: 354 ft² @47.5
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 591 ft² @42.3
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Partially Furnished
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 715 ft² @54.5
Saleable Area: 513 ft² @76
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$39,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Yau Ma Tei Seawide Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 356 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 236 ft² @42.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Kwok Wing House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 495 ft² @30.3
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly

Saleable Area: 591 ft² @37.2
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Fanling Village | Sheung Shui/Ta Kwu Ling Police Station

Saleable Area: 550 ft² @14.9
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Indoor Car Park

Gross Area: 780 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 511 ft² @54.8
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Jordan Apartment | Room 1

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @45.8
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Gross Area: 500 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @45.7
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tsim Sha Tsui Tin Man Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @40.9
Saleable Area: 284 ft² @50.4
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tsim Sha Tsui Burlington House | Room B, High Floor

Gross Area: 900 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 760 ft² @32.9
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11