Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,549 results of property for lease
Shatin Mount Regalia | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 3,027 ft² @44.6
Elite Union
Lease HKD$135,000
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
House
Paliburg
All Electrical Appliance
Good view
Mountain view
Fanling Fanling Town Center | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, High Floor

Gross Area: 533 ft² @25.3
Saleable Area: 399 ft² @33.8
Flora Plaza
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Kowloon Station Sorrento | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,445 ft² @42.9
Saleable Area: 1,173 ft² @52.9
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$62,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
The Wharf
Good view
Sea view
Sham Shui Po Sun Fair Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 397 ft² @39
高盛地產
Lease HKD$15,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Kai Tak K.city | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 632 ft² @52.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$33,000
Apartment
K. Wah
Simple
Good view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Mid Floor,TOWER 9,THE LAGUNA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @34.6
Midland Property
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Yau Tong Montego Bay | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @47.1
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Tsuen Wan Tsuen King Garden | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 451 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 362 ft² @40.9
Starry Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kai Tak One Victoria | Mid Floor,Tower 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 656 ft² @42.7
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @47.8
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @65
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$69,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Block 3, Unit B

Saleable Area: 867 ft² @71.5
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$62,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Arch | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 528 ft² @47.3
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @63.3
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui Harbour Pinnacle | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 678 ft² @44.2
Saleable Area: 488 ft² @61.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Shaukeiwan Shaukiwan Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 384 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @44.4
Tai Tong Property Co.
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Shaukeiwan Shaukeiwan Plaza | Mid Floor,LAI MAN COURT--TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 458 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @43.6
Tai Tong Property Co.
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11