Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,591 results of property for lease
Jordan The Coronation | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 664 ft² @54.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$36,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Yuen Long Village | Lower Duplex

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @18.6
G Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
Village House
Kennedy Town To Li Garden | High Floor

Gross Area: 515 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @41.6
Kin Kee Property
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Jordan Wai Ching Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 408 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @47.4
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 502 ft² @19.9
Tai Tung Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Causeway Bay Percival House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 513 ft² @18.5
Hong Kong Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tin Shui Wai Sha Kong Wai | House

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @16.7
Chun Fu Home Ltd
Lease HKD$35,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Village House
House
Apartment
Tai Kok Tsui Park Summit | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 342 ft² @46.8
Saleable Area: 274 ft² @58.4
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Kowloon Bay Uptown East | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 469 ft² @46.9
Century 21 Comfort Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wong Sun Hing
Elegant
Balcony
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3C,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 524 ft² @47.3
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
All Furniture
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Mid Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 510 ft² @24.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Luxury
Good view
Jordan Topside Residence | Mid Floor,TOWER A2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @68.1
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Unit 12,High Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @58.7
Nam Cheong Branch Team B (btn)
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Mong Kok Kam Fat Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @46
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Welcome University's Student
Good school zone
Cheung Sha Wan Tai Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 431 ft² @26.7
Saleable Area: 267 ft² @43.1
Kowloon Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11