Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,649 results of property for lease
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,225 ft² @39.2
Saleable Area: 874 ft² @54.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$48,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Garden view
City view
Sea view
VR
Fortress Hill Southern Building | Unit K,High Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 372 ft² @41.1
Elite Star Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 130 ft² @36.9
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @48
Wah Shing Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Tong Lau
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Unit 13,High Floor

Saleable Area: 470 ft² @33.6
Tai Hing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Mong Kok Shun Cheong Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 541 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 394 ft² @37.6
Tai Hing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Tin Hau Apartment | Room D, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @51.4
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$7,200
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Prince Edward King Wong Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 227 ft² @57.3
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Partially Furnished
MTR nearby
Sole Agent
GGG
Mong Kok Skypark | Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @50.6
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
To Kwa Wan Goldtone Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 221 ft² @52
New Leader Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tung Chung Village | Room 1F

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @30
Mega Power Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House

Gross Area: 180 ft² @28.9
Wai Hing Property
Lease HKD$5,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Kennedy Town Smithfield Terrace | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 355 ft² @47.3
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @64.1
Golden Stars Property
Lease HKD$16,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
VR

Gross Area: 500 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 313 ft² @53.7
Golden Stars Property
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Tai Kok Tsui I-Home | Unit E,High Floor,I-home

Gross Area: 712 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @45.8
King Fook Property Co.
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinese Estates
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Good view
Sea view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @44.6
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11