Chinese Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

16 results of property for lease
District select: FanLing
Fanling Chinese Mansion | Room 29, Low Floor

Gross Area: 140 ft² @37.9
Harmony Property Group Ltd
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
1 day ago posted
Fanling Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 100 ft² @38
Worldwide Property Service ( Agency ) Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
Studio
Tong Lau
Fanling Chinese Mansion | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @35
Harmony Property Group Ltd
Lease HKD$6,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Fanling Chinese Mansion | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @22.7
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
City view
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Fanling Chinese Mansion | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 220 ft² @24.1
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
4 days ago posted
Fanling Chinese Mansion | Room 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @28.3
Lease HKD$5,100
1 Bedroom
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Tong Lau
Fanling Chinese Mansion | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 140 ft² @30.7
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
,..
Fanling Chinese Mansion | Room B, High Floor

Gross Area: 110 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @35
Lease HKD$3,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Fanling Chinese Mansion | Middle Layer, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @27.8
Fanling Property Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$5,000
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
TV
Washing Machine
Fanling Chinese Mansion | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @29.2
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Fanling Chinese Mansion | Room A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @32
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @38
Hanson Land Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @38
Hanson Land Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Fanling Chinese Mansion | Room D, Low Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @30
88 Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Fanling Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @33.3
Polyunit Property Ltd
Lease HKD$6,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Include Powder Room
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11