Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,274 results of property for lease
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit D,Low Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 5,Phase 1A(2)

Saleable Area: 429 ft² @38.5
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms
All Electrical Appliance
Yuen Long Village | 1000, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @17
Kam Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$3,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Garden
Pet friendly
Mong Kok Apartment | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @56.7
Tai On Property
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Prince Edward Tong Mei House | 205, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @36.4
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Cooker Hood
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Elegant
Prince Edward Tung Shing Court | Unit D,High Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @40
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Quarry Bay Kornhill | High Floor,BLOCK H

Gross Area: 748 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 596 ft² @40.3
Dynamic Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Tai Kok Tsui Peony House | Low Floor,PEONY HOUSE EAST

Gross Area: 450 ft² @22.2
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @32.9
Yu Fat Realty Agency Company
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Quarry Bay Tai Ming House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 480 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @36.8
Sun Wah Property Co Ltd
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,388 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @53
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$53,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Sham Shui Po Fuk Wa Street | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @40.6
Sheng Hui Estate Agent Company
Lease HKD$6,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Hang Hau Hang Hau Village | Room 1, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @37.1
Eternity Property Agency
Lease HKD$26,000
Village House
North Point The Harbourside | Unit D,Low Floor

Gross Area: 273 ft² @46.9
Saleable Area: 186 ft² @68.8
Jade (property Exchange) Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Stand-alone Building
Chuang's Consortium
North Point Winner House | Low Floor,WINNER

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @55
Jade (property Exchange) Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Sai Ying Pun Hang Sing Mansion | Unit 12,High Floor

Saleable Area: 337 ft² @52.8
Sampo Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Wan Chai Wah To Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 315 ft² @41
Saleable Area: 192 ft² @67.2
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$12,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11