Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,172 results of property for lease

Saleable Area: 259 ft² @69.5
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Roof top
Good school zone
Yau Yat Tsuen Mount Beacon | Mid Floor, Tower 1, Building, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,935 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 1,483 ft² @45.9
Property 5.0 (hk) Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North Point Mount East | High Floor

Gross Area: 718 ft² @45.7
Saleable Area: 549 ft² @59.7
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$32,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Mountain view
Wong Tai Sin Lions Rise | High Floor,TOWER 5A

Gross Area: 1,210 ft² @43
Saleable Area: 932 ft² @55.8
Property 5.0 (hk) Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Hung Hom The Met. Focus | High Floor

Gross Area: 356 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 237 ft² @52.7
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Elegant
Sheung Shui Sheungshui Town Center | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 502 ft² @25.9
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @34.6
Yat Hei Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Elegant
To Kwa Wan Pau Chung Street | Room 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @38.1
Wei Ming Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$9,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Terrace
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | Mid Floor,GEE LAN MANSION, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 491 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 379 ft² @48.8
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
North Point Mid Pacific Palisades | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 17,2期

Gross Area: 1,010 ft² @39.1
Saleable Area: 797 ft² @49.6
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$39,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
Ma Wan Village | Full-Thickness

Gross Area: 700 ft² @31.4
Home Point Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Village House
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Tower 5, Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 749 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 565 ft² @28.3
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Elegant
Fanling Avon Park | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 518 ft² @25.1
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @32.5
Star Net Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Simple
Sole Agent
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | High Floor,TOWER 15,Phase 4 Crystal Cove

Gross Area: 1,228 ft² @22.8
Saleable Area: 932 ft² @30
Tung Chung Property
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Luxury

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @57.4
Charming Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,188
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Fortress Hill Swanhill Mansion | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 463 ft² @37.8
Saleable Area: 274 ft² @63.9
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11