地鐵五分鐘 #3676575 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3676575

Sham Shui Po 地鐵五分鐘 [Landlord Ads]
Room A
Workers' Dormitory Beds, All Utilities Included, Ready To Move In Immediately, No Deposit Required.

地铁口

Apartment
Tong Lau
Share Rental
Short-term Rental
Normal Ads
14 days ago posted
Visited#780
Include Powder Room
28Hse Administrator Message
The property owner has provided identification documents.
Created:2026-05-06 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 1,500 ( RMB 1,324 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee / Water and Electricty
Gross Area
500 ft² ( 46.5 m²)
Unit Price: @3 ( RMB @28.51 /m² )
not verified
Saleable Area
500 ft² ( 46.5 m² )
Unit Price: @3 ( RMB @28.51 /m² )
not verified
Estate
地鐵五分鐘
Kowloon Sham Shui Po
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms, Include Powder Room
Address
地鐵口五分鐘

Contact

Tommy

Tel:  852-96227xxx

Tommy

Tel:  852-96227xxx

Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.