Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

21 minutes ago posted

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @35.2
Good Home Properties
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Stand-alone Building
Tong Lau
Luxury
Pet friendly
Sole Agent
5 hours ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 416 ft² @72.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
1 day ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Bondlane | Unit H,High Floor,BONDLANE I,BONDLANE I

Saleable Area: 232 ft² @60.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Prepay annual: 5% Off
1 day ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 352 ft² @68.2
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place Branch (p0y)
Lease HKD$24,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | Unit H,High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @59.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Full Well
Mountain view
Sea view
Elegant
VR
2 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Trinity Towers | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @43.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bookshelf
2 days ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit D,Mid Floor,NO.12 NASSAU STREET,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 940 ft² @25.5
Saleable Area: 704 ft² @34.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Elegant
VR
3 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Bondlane | Mid Floor,BONDLANE I,BONDLANE I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 292 ft² @54.1
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Vanke
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | High Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @60.6
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Mountain view
4 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po City Regalia | High Floor

Gross Area: 481 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 305 ft² @48.5
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Cooker Hood
Sham Shui Po City Regalia | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 481 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 305 ft² @48.5
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Balcony
Sham Shui Po J Loft | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 205 ft² @62.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
VR
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 342 ft² @37.4
Saleable Area: 284 ft² @45.1
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Sham Shui Po Trinity Towers | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 714 ft² @43.1
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$30,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 343 ft² @33.5
Saleable Area: 236 ft² @48.7
Br02
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22