Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,171 results of property for lease
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B3,High Floor

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @60.8
Hspc Property Company
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson

Saleable Area: 90 ft² @50
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58.7
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Jordan Apartment | Room D

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @48.8
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @32.5
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @76.7
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Quarry Bay Tak Lee Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @40.8
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Kowloon Tong Kent Mansion | Room B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,168 ft² @62.5
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$73,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Kennedy Town Centenary Mansion | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 415 ft² @52.5
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Good view
Sea view
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | High Floor,TSUI LAN MANSION

Gross Area: 507 ft² @33.5
Saleable Area: 390 ft² @43.6
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Yau Ma Tei Hang Wan House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 353 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 216 ft² @45.4
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
North Point Full Wealth Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK IV, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 506 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @46.8
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @55
Lease HKD$7,700
landlord
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 465 ft² @38.7
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 259 ft² @69.5
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Roof top
Good school zone
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11