Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,726 results of property for lease
Quarry Bay Riviera Mansion | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 465 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @47.9
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
Tin Hau Wing Hing Building | Unit St-29, High Floor

Saleable Area: 357 ft² @49
Leung So Estate Agent Co., Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Unit M,Low Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @50.5
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
K. Wah
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Good view
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | High Floor

Gross Area: 898 ft² @33.4
Saleable Area: 789 ft² @38
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$30,000
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Quarry Bay Novum East | High Floor

Saleable Area: 234 ft² @70.5
Pak Hin Property
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Wan Chai Hay Wah Building | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 406 ft² @48
Saleable Area: 336 ft² @58
Sean Hardy International Realty
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Unit L,Low Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 273 ft² @56.8
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K&K
Elegant
Ho Man Tin 2A Victory Ave | Room 2A, Low Floor

Gross Area: 900 ft² @26.4
Saleable Area: 781 ft² @30.5
Rich Property Company
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Tong Lau
Elegant
Terrace
Tai Wai Festival City | Low Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE I

Gross Area: 1,273 ft² @7.9
Saleable Area: 959 ft² @10.4
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom , 2 Bathrooms
Partially Furnished
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone D

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @21.5
Saleable Area: 915 ft² @30.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Apartment
Tsing Yi The Grand Marine | Unit C,Low Floor,Tower 2

Saleable Area: 413 ft² @44.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Kai Tak The Pavilia Forest | Unit B,High Floor,Tower 5, I

Saleable Area: 374 ft² @56.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Yau Ma Tei Ek Nam Building | Full Thickness, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @31.4
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Sai Ying Pun Hoi On Commercial Building | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @50
Kong Yip Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Terrace
MTR nearby
Good school zone

Gross Area: 333 ft² @35.4
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11