Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,197 results of property for lease
Tin Hau Victoria Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Saleable Area: 524 ft² @47.7
Land Gold Investment Co.
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1(1A) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,263 ft² @71.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$90,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Tsing Yi The Met.azure | Unit B03,High Floor,薈藍

Saleable Area: 208 ft² @64.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Mong Kok Wah Sun Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @47
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student

Saleable Area: 563 ft² @42.5
Leader Way Properties Limited
Lease HKD$23,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 1,102 ft² @23.6
Saleable Area: 821 ft² @31.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$26,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Sea view
Sai Ying Pun One Artlane | High Floor

Saleable Area: 253 ft² @79.1
Sun Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Gross Area: 467 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 328 ft² @57.3
Blessing Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Terrace
Tsing Yi The Grand Marine | Unit D,Mid Floor,Tower 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @49.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Tai Hang Wun Sha Building | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @100
Landworld Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Wan Chai Yen Ying Building | Unit A,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 314 ft² @47.8
Happy Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mid-levels Central 1 Robinson Road | Unit K,Mid Floor,羅便臣道1號

Saleable Area: 2,626 ft² @49.5
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$130,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Good school zone
88
Tuen Mun Village | Room 88, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @18
Ccc (property) Capital Resource Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,600
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
Tsuen Wan Indihome | Mid Floor,IndiHome, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 591 ft² @29.1
Saleable Area: 424 ft² @40.6
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment

Saleable Area: 328 ft² @36
Shun Tat Properties Agency
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11