Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,856 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Kadoorie Hill Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,446 ft² @47
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Stand-alone Building
City view
Indoor Car Park
3 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Alto Residences | Unit C, Mid Floor, Tower 8, Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 671 ft² @52.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Lai Sun
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 348 ft² @51.7
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Poly
River view
Good view
Fanling Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @16.4
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @16.4
88 Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak K. Summit | Low Floor,TOWER 1B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 453 ft² @51.9
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
K. Wah
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @53.1
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
3 days ago posted
Shatin City One Shatin | Mid Floor,BLOCK 37,PHASE 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 395 ft² @38.7
Saleable Area: 284 ft² @53.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
3 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit B3, Mid Floor, Tower 18, Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 516 ft² @33.9
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
To Kwa Wan Wang Fung Building | Room D, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 336 ft² @47.6
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Building view
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Baker Circle Euston | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 222 ft² @67.6
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$15,000
Apartment
Henderson
Luxury
Pet friendly
Lai Chi Kok 永盛工業大厦 | Room 12F9A, High Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @23
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @35.4
Lease HKD$4,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 days ago posted
Wan Chai Wing Tak Mansion | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 374 ft² @41.4
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @51.3
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$8,200
Wardobe
3 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Star | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @42.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @41.7
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$7,500
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22