Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,851 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted
Wan Chai Wing Tak Mansion | High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 374 ft² @41.4
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
North Point Le Sommet | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 765 ft² @41.6
Saleable Area: 569 ft² @55.9
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Lease HKD$31,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Ocean View Court | Unit St-Front, High Floor, No.31 Mody Road

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bathroom
Bed
3 days ago posted
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 913 ft² @42.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$39,000
Apartment
Sino
Terrace
3 days ago posted
Fanling Village | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @8.4
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @16.9
88 Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Include Powder Room
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @54.4
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Prince Centre | Unit I,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 552 ft² @32.6
Saleable Area: 397 ft² @45.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Terrace
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 752 ft² @51.9
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$38,999
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Swimming Pool View
River view
Pet friendly
3 days ago posted
North Point The Harbourside | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 494 ft² @44.5
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @67.5
Top Bright Realty Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Chuang's Consortium
Good view
Luxury
3 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Kadoorie Hill Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,446 ft² @47
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Stand-alone Building
City view
Indoor Car Park
3 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Alto Residences | Unit C, Mid Floor, Tower 8, Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 671 ft² @52.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Lai Sun
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 348 ft² @51.7
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Poly
River view
Good view
Fanling Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @16.4
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @16.4
88 Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak K. Summit | Low Floor,TOWER 1B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 453 ft² @51.9
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
K. Wah
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @53.1
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22