永盛工業大厦 #2785593 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 2785593

Lai Chi Kok 永盛工業大厦 [Landlord Ads]
Room 12F9A, High Floor
業主盤免佣

Sweet home

Apartment
Subdivided Unit
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#241
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 5,000 ( RMB 4,403 )
Discount on Prepaid annual rent by landlord
Prepaid annual rent: $57,000 ( 5% off included )
Total saving: $3,000
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
220 ft² ( 20.4 m²)
Unit Price: @22.7 ( RMB @215.17 /m² )
not verified
Saleable Area
110 ft² ( 10.2 m² )
Unit Price: @45.5 ( RMB @431.28 /m² )
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Address
588peak Road

Contact

Ms Fung

Tel:  852-53080xxx

Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.