Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,874 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted
Ap Lei Chau Sunny Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 485 ft² @30.9
Saleable Area: 340 ft² @44.1
Good Profit Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Stand-alone Building
Simple
3 days ago posted
Southern District Sham Wan Towers | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 638 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @46.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Sea view
Tai Kok Tsui I-Home | Low Floor,I-home

Gross Area: 712 ft² @30.5
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @41.4
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,700
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Chinese Estates
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 494 ft² @50.6
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
City view
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 187 ft² @57.8
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Monaco | Mid Floor,TOWER 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 480 ft² @50
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
River view
Good view
3 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Chinese Mansion | Full Thickness

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @47.5
Lease HKD$3,800
landlord
Tong Lau
Tai Po Village | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @15.7
Oriental Property Estate Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Tai Wo Lam Tsuen | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @24.3
Oriental Property Estate Agency
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Tai Po Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @14
Oriental Property Estate Agency
Lease HKD$9,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
3 days ago posted
Wan Chai Wing Tak Mansion | High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 374 ft² @41.4
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
North Point Le Sommet | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 765 ft² @41.6
Saleable Area: 569 ft² @55.9
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Lease HKD$31,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Ocean View Court | Unit St-Front, High Floor, No.31 Mody Road

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bathroom
Bed
3 days ago posted
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 913 ft² @42.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$39,000
Apartment
Sino
Terrace
3 days ago posted
Fanling Village | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @8.4
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @16.9
88 Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22